Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Double beds

1,757 results

Set of 4 casalino dining chair by Alexander Begge for Casala, 1970s

Set of 4 casalino dining chair by Alexander Begge for Casala, 1970s

€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.
-60%

Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.

€250€100
Bid from €50
Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s
-30%

Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s

€250€175
Bid from €100
Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala
-50%

Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala

€1,600€800
Bid from €500
2 x Starck for Kartell Dr. Glob chairs

2 x Starck for Kartell Dr. Glob chairs

€125
Curated
Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design
-10%

Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design

€450€405
Bid from €360
Set of 6 Magis Air chairs by Jasper Morrison, after 2000

Set of 6 Magis Air chairs by Jasper Morrison, after 2000

€540
Bid from €270
Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

€400
Bid from €325
4 Galvano Tecnica dining chairs

4 Galvano Tecnica dining chairs

€250
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
tubular frame chairs in orange velvet and gray twill

tubular frame chairs in orange velvet and gray twill

€375
Bid from €350
Set of 4 dining room chairs
-10%

Set of 4 dining room chairs

€249€224
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
Set of 4 Vintage Design Chromed Frame Kitchen Chairs with Red Leatherette Upholstery. The Netherlands, 1960s
-10%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Chromed Frame Kitchen Chairs with Red Leatherette Upholstery. The Netherlands, 1960s

€400€360
Bid from €180
Coquillage chair by Pierre Guariche for Meurop, Belgium, 1960s

Coquillage chair by Pierre Guariche for Meurop, Belgium, 1960s

€155
6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve
-11%

6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve

€2,650€2,350
Bid from €1,175
4/6 "Z" or "Kangaroo" chairs, designed by Ernst Moeckl for Horn in the 1970s.
-10%

4/6 "Z" or "Kangaroo" chairs, designed by Ernst Moeckl for Horn in the 1970s.

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,440
Showroom model
'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

€850
Bid from €840
Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4
-54%

Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4

€990€460
Bid from €380
Curated
Mid-Century Design Gispen Model 1235 “Cirrus” Chairs with Red Upholstery, Set of 6, Netherlands, 1960s
-30%

Mid-Century Design Gispen Model 1235 “Cirrus” Chairs with Red Upholstery, Set of 6, Netherlands, 1960s

€1,575€1,095
Bid from €995
6 Starck Slick Slick stoelen

6 Starck Slick Slick stoelen

€595
Kartell Ero S white, 4 different bases. Also available separately.
-15%

Kartell Ero S white, 4 different bases. Also available separately.

€1,000€850
Bid from €550
Curated
Vintage children's chair "Squirrel" Dutch design
-20%

Vintage children's chair "Squirrel" Dutch design

€99€79
Bid from €59
2x Wilkhahn Aline 230 chair with armrests (stackable) design chairs / office chairs / dining room chairs

2x Wilkhahn Aline 230 chair with armrests (stackable) design chairs / office chairs / dining room chairs

€250
Bid from €225

1,757 second-hand plastic double beds from Vitra, Kartell and HAY and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more