Have it delivered hassle-free

Porcelain Decoration

2,369 results

Rosenthal Studio Linie - Vintage Op Art porcelain biscuit vase, 1970s

Rosenthal Studio Linie - Vintage Op Art porcelain biscuit vase, 1970s

€40
Bid from €30
Vintage Italian Baroque Capodimonte Vase Porcelain Rococo Flowers 1960s
-1%

Vintage Italian Baroque Capodimonte Vase Porcelain Rococo Flowers 1960s

€45
Bid from €39
Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Matte Paper Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo

Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Matte Paper Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo

€299
Bid from €270
Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Glossy Paper Porcelain Vase Duo Maritime

Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Glossy Paper Porcelain Vase Duo Maritime

€360
Bid from €295
Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Glossy Paper Porcelain Vase Duo Maritime

Johan van Loon x Rosenthal Studio-Line Glossy Paper Porcelain Vase Duo Maritime

€299
Bid from €269
Rosenthal Vase Bjørn Wiinblad Bisque Porcelain Matte & Glossy Relief MCM WGP
-8%

Rosenthal Vase Bjørn Wiinblad Bisque Porcelain Matte & Glossy Relief MCM WGP

€270€249
Bid from €199
West-Germany vaas Kaiser - Iris
-25%

West-Germany vaas Kaiser - Iris

€65€49
Antique bell jar with Mary and Jesus

Antique bell jar with Mary and Jesus

€65
Antique Bell Jar with Religious Figure

Antique Bell Jar with Religious Figure

€65
Antique bell jar with crucifix 58x25

Antique bell jar with crucifix 58x25

€75
Antique bell jar with statue of Mary 55x25

Antique bell jar with statue of Mary 55x25

€65
Antique Pitcher from Doulton Burslem, Circa 1890s

Antique Pitcher from Doulton Burslem, Circa 1890s

€120
Bid from €100
Curated
Antique bell jar with statue of Mary

Antique bell jar with statue of Mary

€75
Alain Le Foll & × Tapio Wirkkala Rosenthal Porcelain Vase & Lidded-Box Set
-18%

Alain Le Foll & × Tapio Wirkkala Rosenthal Porcelain Vase & Lidded-Box Set

€269€220
Bid from €199
Postmodern Minimalist Chic Twisted Rosenthal Glossy Porcelain Vase Duo Jan Vaart

Postmodern Minimalist Chic Twisted Rosenthal Glossy Porcelain Vase Duo Jan Vaart

€299
Bid from €249
Mäbendorf Porzellan Art Deco Lidded Box with Floral Décor Gold

Mäbendorf Porzellan Art Deco Lidded Box with Floral Décor Gold

€149
Bid from €120
Rosenthal Studio-Line Artist Porcelain Box Künstler-Sammeldose No. 2 B. Doege

Rosenthal Studio-Line Artist Porcelain Box Künstler-Sammeldose No. 2 B. Doege

€179
Bid from €149
Tall Hutschenreuther Glossy Asymmetrical minimalist Porcelain Vase 28cm 70s-80s

Tall Hutschenreuther Glossy Asymmetrical minimalist Porcelain Vase 28cm 70s-80s

€149
Bid from €120
Vintage Chic Dorothy Hafner Rosenthal Vase Duo Germany 1980s Memphis Era Style
-20%

Vintage Chic Dorothy Hafner Rosenthal Vase Duo Germany 1980s Memphis Era Style

€249€199
Bid from €179
Rosenthal Studio-Linie Sculptural Op-Art Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Martin Freyer
-7%

Rosenthal Studio-Linie Sculptural Op-Art Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Martin Freyer

€269€249
Bid from €199
Manfred Frey & Ak Kaiser - Ammonite “Fossil” porcelain vase Op Art 1970s
-25%

Manfred Frey & Ak Kaiser - Ammonite “Fossil” porcelain vase Op Art 1970s

€80€60
Bid from €45
Antique, Doulton Burslem Pitcher, Circa 1890's

Antique, Doulton Burslem Pitcher, Circa 1890's

€140
Bid from €119
Curated
Antique, Doulton Murslen Pitcher, Circa 1890's

Antique, Doulton Murslen Pitcher, Circa 1890's

€190
Bid from €150
Curated
Limited Edition Villeroy & Boch
-29%

Limited Edition Villeroy & Boch

€55€39