Have it delivered hassle-free

Rosenthal Decoration

314 results

A porcelain vase by Rosenthal, Germany, 1950s

A porcelain vase by Rosenthal, Germany, 1950s

€240
Bid from €215
Rosenthal porcelain vase, meadow motif.

Rosenthal porcelain vase, meadow motif.

€110
Bid from €100
Rosenthal vase 80s decor Dorothy Hafner shape Tapio Wirkkala
-10%

Rosenthal vase 80s decor Dorothy Hafner shape Tapio Wirkkala

€200€180
Bid from €135
Rosenthal Designer Porcelain Bowl & Lidded-Box Jan van der Vaart Postmodernism

Rosenthal Designer Porcelain Bowl & Lidded-Box Jan van der Vaart Postmodernism

€360
Bid from €299
Rare Marco Zanini "Maragono" postmodern vase, Rosenthal 1980's

Rare Marco Zanini "Maragono" postmodern vase, Rosenthal 1980's

€350
Rosenthal Uta Feyl vintage bowl plate pastry plate rare

Rosenthal Uta Feyl vintage bowl plate pastry plate rare

€99
Porcelaine Noire Matte & Glossy Rosenthal Designer Vase Trio Minimalist Chic
-31%

Porcelaine Noire Matte & Glossy Rosenthal Designer Vase Trio Minimalist Chic

€650€449
Bid from €349
Jan van der Vaart for Rosenthal Turquoise Porcelain Vase 1988
-7%

Jan van der Vaart for Rosenthal Turquoise Porcelain Vase 1988

€299€279
Bid from €249
Werner Uhl ROSENTHAL Porcelaine Vase Duo UFO Black matte & White glossy
-25%

Werner Uhl ROSENTHAL Porcelaine Vase Duo UFO Black matte & White glossy

€399€299
Bid from €270
Rosenthal Studio Line Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Ambrosio Pozzi Totem Minimalist

Rosenthal Studio Line Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Ambrosio Pozzi Totem Minimalist

€420
Bid from €390
Chic Vintage Rosenthal Plissée Vase Duo Ambrogio Pozzi Minimalist Porcelain Art
-25%

Chic Vintage Rosenthal Plissée Vase Duo Ambrogio Pozzi Minimalist Porcelain Art

€399€299
Bid from €249
Rosenthal "HEELS" Vase Duo Design James Kirkwood Bisque Porcelain Black & White

Rosenthal "HEELS" Vase Duo Design James Kirkwood Bisque Porcelain Black & White

€220
Bid from €179
Gilbert Portanier for Rosenthal Studio-Line "Le Midi" Twin Plates, 1980s

Gilbert Portanier for Rosenthal Studio-Line "Le Midi" Twin Plates, 1980s

€199
Bid from €149
Rosenthal - Helmut Drexler - Vases - Porcelain

Rosenthal - Helmut Drexler - Vases - Porcelain

€350
Bid from €175
Pair of Sculptural Vases "Scarpa"  by Johan van Loon for Rosenthal, Porcelaine Noire, ca. 1980s, Germany, Studio-Linie
-28%

Pair of Sculptural Vases "Scarpa" by Johan van Loon for Rosenthal, Porcelaine Noire, ca. 1980s, Germany, Studio-Linie

€249€179
Jan van der Vaart for Rosenthal Studio-Line "Nautica" Vase & Bowl Duo in Black Porcelain, Porcelaine Noire Series, 1980s
-10%

Jan van der Vaart for Rosenthal Studio-Line "Nautica" Vase & Bowl Duo in Black Porcelain, Porcelaine Noire Series, 1980s

€399€360
Bid from €349
Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo, Germany, 1980s

Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo, Germany, 1980s

€399
Bid from €360
Rosenthal Duo: Sculptural White Porcelain Icons by Lino Sabattini candleholder & Claus Josef Riedel Tulip Vase
-20%

Rosenthal Duo: Sculptural White Porcelain Icons by Lino Sabattini candleholder & Claus Josef Riedel Tulip Vase

€449€360
Porcelain vase white Rosenthal Björn Wiinblad Studio-Line
-59%

Porcelain vase white Rosenthal Björn Wiinblad Studio-Line

€850€350
Bid from €250
Gilded Geometry: Trio of Rosenthal Studio-Line Porcelain Vases by Theo Baumann & Tapio Wirkkala, Germany, Late 1960s
-17%

Gilded Geometry: Trio of Rosenthal Studio-Line Porcelain Vases by Theo Baumann & Tapio Wirkkala, Germany, Late 1960s

€540€449
Bid from €349
Curated Porcelain Duo: Lino Sabattini "Penguin" Vase (22cm) & Uta Feyl Sculptural Mini Vase – Rosenthal Studio Line, 1980s

Curated Porcelain Duo: Lino Sabattini "Penguin" Vase (22cm) & Uta Feyl Sculptural Mini Vase – Rosenthal Studio Line, 1980s

€299
Bid from €269
Ambrogio Pozzi for Rosenthal – Totem Vase Trio, Studio-Line, 1984

Ambrogio Pozzi for Rosenthal – Totem Vase Trio, Studio-Line, 1984

€720
Bid from €649
Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo with Matching Ashtray, Germany, 1980s

Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo with Matching Ashtray, Germany, 1980s

€529
Bid from €325
Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo with Matching Candleholder Pair, Germany, 1980s

Dorothy Hafner for Rosenthal, “Flash” Vase Duo with Matching Candleholder Pair, Germany, 1980s

€549
Bid from €375