Have it delivered hassle-free

Pastoe Coffee tables

32 results

Midcentury modern Coffee table

Midcentury modern Coffee table

€135
Bid from €68
Pastoe Tangled Coffee Table - Caroline Wilcke Design

Pastoe Tangled Coffee Table - Caroline Wilcke Design

€1,550
Bid from €1,000
'TU04' Coffee table by Cees Braakman for Pastoe

'TU04' Coffee table by Cees Braakman for Pastoe

€595
Bid from €450
Cees Braakman TU04 Coffee Table for Pastoe – Japanese Series
-31%

Cees Braakman TU04 Coffee Table for Pastoe – Japanese Series

€650€450
Bid from €400
Vintage Coffee table Pastoe By Cees Braakman.

Vintage Coffee table Pastoe By Cees Braakman.

€162
Curated
Teak Design Coffee or Lounge Table by Yngve Ekström for Pastoe.

Teak Design Coffee or Lounge Table by Yngve Ekström for Pastoe.

€650
Pastoe coffee table
-20%

Pastoe coffee table

€250€200
Pastoe Coffee Table by Cees Braakman

Pastoe Coffee Table by Cees Braakman

€525
Bid from €460
Vintage coffee table - Pastoe. Retro design table.

Vintage coffee table - Pastoe. Retro design table.

€275
Bid from €250
Pastoe table coffee table prototype
-34%

Pastoe table coffee table prototype

€490€323
Bid from €143
Pastoe Cees Braakman coffee table
-40%

Pastoe Cees Braakman coffee table

€500€300
Bid from €148
Coffee table. Model TU04 for Pastoe

Coffee table. Model TU04 for Pastoe

€450
Bid from €325
Coffee table - Cees Braakman for Pastoe
-41%

Coffee table - Cees Braakman for Pastoe

€490€290
Bid from €200
Pastoe Vision coffee table
-65%

Pastoe Vision coffee table

€1,000€350
Bid from €250
Coffee table with reversible top, Cees Braakman for Pastoe, 1960, TH08
-22%

Coffee table with reversible top, Cees Braakman for Pastoe, 1960, TH08

€575€450
Bid from €420
Pastoe coffee table by Cornelis Zitman
-10%

Pastoe coffee table by Cornelis Zitman

€475€427
Bid from €382
Cees Braakman (1917-1995) - Pastoe - TB 16 from 1953 - Coffee table with birch veneer top

Cees Braakman (1917-1995) - Pastoe - TB 16 from 1953 - Coffee table with birch veneer top

€775
Bid from €725
Sixties Sleek Vintage Coffee Table Pastoe Style Wenge
-50%

Sixties Sleek Vintage Coffee Table Pastoe Style Wenge

€250€125
Coffee Table By Cees Braakman For Pastoe

Coffee Table By Cees Braakman For Pastoe

€250
2 Design Coffee Tables 1990s Solid Beech Black With White Frosted Glass Top
-38%

2 Design Coffee Tables 1990s Solid Beech Black With White Frosted Glass Top

€400€250
Bid from €230
Vintage coffee table by Cees Braakman for Pastoe Japanese series Model TU04

Vintage coffee table by Cees Braakman for Pastoe Japanese series Model TU04

€950
Curated
Pastoe "TM50" coffee table by Cornelis Zitman

Pastoe "TM50" coffee table by Cornelis Zitman

€750
Bid from €600
Pastoe Cees Braakman coffee table

Pastoe Cees Braakman coffee table

€600
Bid from €550
Pastoe table
-67%

Pastoe table

€300€100