Have it delivered hassle-free

Arteluce Wall lights

40 results

3x Lamp wall lamp Diva Ezio Didone Arteluce Murano I

3x Lamp wall lamp Diva Ezio Didone Arteluce Murano I

€325
Curated
Arteluce Sally

Arteluce Sally

€140
Bid from €125
Curated
Pair of Arteluce Wall lights by Gino Sarfatti, 1957

Pair of Arteluce Wall lights by Gino Sarfatti, 1957

€1,400
Curated
Arteluce Jill LED 9W Wall Lamps
-36%

Arteluce Jill LED 9W Wall Lamps

€195€125
Bid from €63
Curated
'Servul' Uplighter Wall Lamps by Josep Lluís Cà for Arteluce, Italy 1990s

'Servul' Uplighter Wall Lamps by Josep Lluís Cà for Arteluce, Italy 1990s

€495
Bid from €475
Curated
Halogen Wall Lamp Possible ArteLuce
-20%

Halogen Wall Lamp Possible ArteLuce

€75€60
Bid from €50
Curated
Arteluce BiS A700

Arteluce BiS A700

€180
Bid from €155
Curated
The Wall

The Wall

€150
Bid from €120
Curated
Arteluce Drop wall lamp
-40%

Arteluce Drop wall lamp

€125€75
Bid from €50
Curated
Arteluce Jill wandlampen, set van 4

Arteluce Jill wandlampen, set van 4

€795
Curated
Wall Light by Gino Sarfatti for Arteluce, 1940s

Wall Light by Gino Sarfatti for Arteluce, 1940s

€1,500
Showroom model
Curated
Pair of Arteluce Jill wall lights by Perry King, Mira & Arnaldi. Vintage 80s
-16%

Pair of Arteluce Jill wall lights by Perry King, Mira & Arnaldi. Vintage 80s

€350€295
Bid from €270
Curated
Vintage wall lamp by Paolo Rizotto for Arteluce, 1970s
-20%

Vintage wall lamp by Paolo Rizotto for Arteluce, 1970s

€750€600
Bid from €450
Curated
Gino SARFATTI (1912-1985) & ARTELUCE (Editor) Rare wall lamp 226/A, created in 1959
-10%

Gino SARFATTI (1912-1985) & ARTELUCE (Editor) Rare wall lamp 226/A, created in 1959

€7,800€7,000
Curated
Wall lights model 228 by Gino Sarfatti for Arteluce - 1960s

Wall lights model 228 by Gino Sarfatti for Arteluce - 1960s

€1,450
Curated
Vintage wall lamp
-60%

Vintage wall lamp

€495€200
Bid from €175
Arteluce wall lamp Jill
-64%

Arteluce wall lamp Jill

€350€125
Bid from €100
Curated
Wall lamp - Design Arteluce Italy - 1980
-8%

Wall lamp - Design Arteluce Italy - 1980

€380€350
Bid from €300
Curated
Marcello Ziliani For Arteluce - 'Charlie' Wall Lamp - Brass - 80'S

Marcello Ziliani For Arteluce - 'Charlie' Wall Lamp - Brass - 80'S

€250
Bid from €195
2 X Arteluce Servul
-29%

2 X Arteluce Servul

€525€375
Bid from €350
Curated
Arteluce Charlie

Arteluce Charlie

€135
Bid from €115
Curated
Arteluce Tilt Opal

Arteluce Tilt Opal

€230
Bid from €200
Curated
Arteluce Murana 1680-9 Wall Lamp
-34%

Arteluce Murana 1680-9 Wall Lamp

€1,500€990
Bid from €456
Marc Sadler For Arteluce - Wall Sconce Model ‘Drop 1’ - Contemporary Design, 1990’S - Italian Design - Plastic And Silicon

Marc Sadler For Arteluce - Wall Sconce Model ‘Drop 1’ - Contemporary Design, 1990’S - Italian Design - Plastic And Silicon

€275
Bid from €225
Curated