Have it delivered hassle-free

Metaform Tables

184 results

Coffee table by Janni van Pelt

Coffee table by Janni van Pelt

€1,325
Metaform KR/M1 Side tables set of 2

Metaform KR/M1 Side tables set of 2

€275
Bid from €200
Metaform M 1 Coffee Table Clear Glass 19mm 60x60xH36
-36%

Metaform M 1 Coffee Table Clear Glass 19mm 60x60xH36

€1,565€995
Bid from €950
Showroom model
Curated
Metaform Laguna Dining Table Ceramic Himalayan Top D150
-35%

Metaform Laguna Dining Table Ceramic Himalayan Top D150

€4,623€2,995
Bid from €2,950
Showroom model
Curated
Metaform Trefori Dining Table Ceramic Ombra 150
-30%

Metaform Trefori Dining Table Ceramic Ombra 150

€4,095€2,850
Bid from €2,799
Showroom model
Curated
Metaform S16 Dining Room Table Glass 130x130

Metaform S16 Dining Room Table Glass 130x130

€499
Curated
Metaform Space Dining Room Table Ceramic 240X110Xh75
-14%

Metaform Space Dining Room Table Ceramic 240X110Xh75

€3,499€2,995
Showroom model
Curated
Metaform KBS 3-Piece Ceramic Coffee Table Ombra Soft
-27%

Metaform KBS 3-Piece Ceramic Coffee Table Ombra Soft

€2,045€1,499
Bid from €1,450
Showroom model
Curated
Metaform Bon Side Table Glass

Metaform Bon Side Table Glass

€399
Curated
Metaform DD design coffee table
-16%

Metaform DD design coffee table

€800€675
Bid from €550
Boosted
Metaform K1 Dining table white
-25%

Metaform K1 Dining table white

€2,400€1,800
Bid from €1,500
Dining table metaform

Dining table metaform

€400
Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint
-10%

Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint

€300€270
Bid from €180
Design glass coffee table Metaform

Design glass coffee table Metaform

€400
Bid from €250
Metaform Piano Coffee Table / TV Unit
-25%

Metaform Piano Coffee Table / TV Unit

€800€600
Bid from €300
Metaform DP Coffee Table

Metaform DP Coffee Table

€600
Bid from €400
Unique Metaform Papillon Side Table
-10%

Unique Metaform Papillon Side Table

€250€225
Bid from €180
Design Set Side Tables Metaform
-33%

Design Set Side Tables Metaform

€300€200
Bid from €175
Metaform round side table
-38%

Metaform round side table

€195€120
Bid from €95
Metaform Fly Dining Table, 6-8 persons

Metaform Fly Dining Table, 6-8 persons

€750
Bid from €650
S16 Metaform Dining table
-10%

S16 Metaform Dining table

€200€180
Bid from €90
Metaform S-40 ceramic design table anthracite
-28%

Metaform S-40 ceramic design table anthracite

€1,800€1,300
Bid from €1,000
Metaform coffee table, 110 m x 110 cm, height 36, ceramic top with brushed legs, matt
-84%

Metaform coffee table, 110 m x 110 cm, height 36, ceramic top with brushed legs, matt

€2,200€350
M1 Metaform Coffee Table
-10%

M1 Metaform Coffee Table

€500€450
Bid from €225