Have it delivered hassle-freeBuyer protectionAll Designer items curated by WhoppahDownload the Whoppah App – get alerts & sell with ease.
    • See all sofas
    • 2 seaters
    • 3-5 seaters
    • Curators' Favourites
    • Sofas under €1000
    • Lighting under €250
    • Armchairs from 300€
    • Dining chairs under €250
    • Dining tables from €250
Sell
  1. Home
  2. Brand
  3. Fendi
  4. Fendi Bags

Fendi Bags

12 results
Get a notification when your dream item comes online 🔎

Fendi mini sunshineFendi mini sunshine
Fendi mini sunshine
€735
Curated
Fendi, FF print leather continental zip clutchFendi, FF print leather continental zip clutch
Fendi, FF print leather continental zip clutch
€462Bid from €396
Curated
Fendi, Zucchini FF Oyster shoulder bag in beigeFendi, Zucchini FF Oyster shoulder bag in beige
Fendi, Zucchini FF Oyster shoulder bag in beige
€258Bid from €220
Curated
Fendi, silver selleria grand borhese leather handbagFendi, silver selleria grand borhese leather handbag
Fendi, silver selleria grand borhese leather handbag
€237Bid from €202
Curated
Fendi, Business FF bag in blackFendi, Business FF bag in black
Fendi, Business FF bag in black
€1,869Bid from €1,602
Curated
Fendi, silver selleria grand borhese leather handbag
€237Bid from €202
Curated
Fendi, B.Fab convertible studded medium toteFendi, B.Fab convertible studded medium tote
Fendi, B.Fab convertible studded medium tote
€468Bid from €400
Curated
Fendi, FF print leather continental zip clutch
€462Bid from €396
Curated
Fendi, Leopard walletFendi, Leopard wallet
Fendi, Leopard wallet
€69Bid from €58
Curated

Sell your designer bag
from Hermès to Sandro

Sell now

Fendi lounge sofaFendi lounge sofa
Fendi lounge sofa
€500
Leather FENDI saddlebagLeather FENDI saddlebag
-10%
Leather FENDI saddlebag
€450€405Bid from €315
Exclusive Fendi bedExclusive Fendi bed
Sold
Exclusive Fendi bed
Sold for €2,000
  • Marble Tables

Our customer support is open on weekdays from 09:30-17:00.

Visit our help center
Newsletter
User
My accountSalesPurchasesYour adsSaved searchesMy chats & OffersMy favorites
Categories
FurnitureLightingArtDecorationCoffee table booksBrandsCollections
Buying & selling
How selling worksHow buying worksWhoppah for businessesCuration rulesHow payments workShippingThis is how offers work
Whoppah
About usReviewsFAQContactPrivacy & CookiesTerms & Conditions