Auping Toppermolton - 80x200Auping Toppermolton - 80x200
-50%
Auping Toppermolton - 80x200
€39.95€19.95
Showroom model
Swissflex Hybrid topper - 90x210Swissflex Hybrid topper - 90x210
-42%
Swissflex Hybrid topper - 90x210
€1,200€699
Showroom model
Duvet cover Coral Cove 140 x 220 cmDuvet cover Coral Cove 140 x 220 cm
Duvet cover Coral Cove 140 x 220 cm
€65
Showroom model
Boxspring LincolnBoxspring Lincoln
Boxspring Lincoln
€5,995
Showroom model
1960s Mid-century Folding Bed, Vintage1960s Mid-century Folding Bed, Vintage
1960s Mid-century Folding Bed, Vintage
€2,859
Auping Adagio mattress - 90x210 firmAuping Adagio mattress - 90x210 firm
-30%
Auping Adagio mattress - 90x210 firm
€1,145€799
Showroom model
Beka Louisiana Curve 25 boxspring - 180x200Beka Louisiana Curve 25 boxspring - 180x200
-48%
Beka Louisiana Curve 25 boxspring - 180x200
€5,720€2,979
Showroom model
Auping Painted Canvas duvet cover 240x220Auping Painted Canvas duvet cover 240x220
-26%
Auping Painted Canvas duvet cover 240x220
€189.95€139.90
Showroom model
Auping Teklan duvet cover 140 x 220 cmAuping Teklan duvet cover 140 x 220 cm
Auping Teklan duvet cover 140 x 220 cm
€77
Showroom model

Your item deserves more views
Boost your listing from €3.75

Boost an ad

Auping Elysium A mattress - 90x210 firmAuping Elysium A mattress - 90x210 firm
-44%
Auping Elysium A mattress - 90x210 firm
€1,595€895
Showroom model
Auping OriginalAuping Original
Auping Original
€3,850
Showroom model
Ducky Dons Bamboo summer duvet 240x220Ducky Dons Bamboo summer duvet 240x220
-20%
Ducky Dons Bamboo summer duvet 240x220
€120€96
Showroom model
Auping duvet cover Flannel Grey 140 x 220 cmAuping duvet cover Flannel Grey 140 x 220 cm
Auping duvet cover Flannel Grey 140 x 220 cm
€60
Showroom model
Auping Bancroft brown duvet cover - 140x220Auping Bancroft brown duvet cover - 140x220
-38%
Auping Bancroft brown duvet cover - 140x220
€79€49
Showroom model
High-end Italian sofa bed for 2 people, DIENNEHigh-end Italian sofa bed for 2 people, DIENNE
-27%
High-end Italian sofa bed for 2 people, DIENNE
€1,700€1,233Bid from €900
Italian design sofa bed domodinamica easy sleepItalian design sofa bed domodinamica easy sleep
-44%
Italian design sofa bed domodinamica easy sleep
€2,250€1,250
Martin Visser for Spectrum sofa bedMartin Visser for Spectrum sofa bed
Martin Visser for Spectrum sofa bed
€1,750Bid from €1,550
Vispring Baronet Superb Soft 90x220 including luxury topper - like newVispring Baronet Superb Soft 90x220 including luxury topper - like new
Vispring Baronet Superb Soft 90x220 including luxury topper - like new
€2,250Bid from €1,500
Beka Belize electric box spring 180*210cmBeka Belize electric box spring 180*210cm
Beka Belize electric box spring 180*210cm
€4,095
Showroom model
Auping Royal bed - 180x210 adjustableAuping Royal bed - 180x210 adjustable
-39%
Auping Royal bed - 180x210 adjustable
€12,328€7,500
Showroom model
Bedframe From Solid WalnutBedframe From Solid Walnut
Bedframe From Solid Walnut
€2,500
Duvet cover Mauve Twist 240 x 220 cmDuvet cover Mauve Twist 240 x 220 cm
Duvet cover Mauve Twist 240 x 220 cm
€149
Showroom model
Auping Molton pillowcase - 60x70Auping Molton pillowcase - 60x70
-22%
Auping Molton pillowcase - 60x70
€17.95€13.95
Showroom model
1 x Tempur Zero G 400 Boxspring 180*210cm electrically adjustable + massage system1 x Tempur Zero G 400 Boxspring 180*210cm electrically adjustable + massage system
1 x Tempur Zero G 400 Boxspring 180*210cm electrically adjustable + massage system
€2,867Bid from €2,499
Showroom model
Auping Essential Bed 90x210cmAuping Essential Bed 90x210cm
Auping Essential Bed 90x210cm
€2,095
Showroom model
Boxspring SundsvallBoxspring Sundsvall
Boxspring Sundsvall
€2,849
Showroom model
5-Room Double Bedroom5-Room Double Bedroom
5-Room Double Bedroom
€6,500Bid from €4,500
Showroom model
Auping Kiruna topper - 90x210Auping Kiruna topper - 90x210
-35%
Auping Kiruna topper - 90x210
€1,235€798
Showroom model
Auping duvet cover Meandering blue 140 x 220 cmAuping duvet cover Meandering blue 140 x 220 cm
Auping duvet cover Meandering blue 140 x 220 cm
€80
Showroom model
Auping Inizio matras - 90x210 firmAuping Inizio matras - 90x210 firm
-34%
Auping Inizio matras - 90x210 firm
€745€495
Showroom model
Cloud 10 cm Auping pillowCloud 10 cm Auping pillow
Cloud 10 cm Auping pillow
€119
Showroom model
Auping North Pole duvet cover - 240x220cmAuping North Pole duvet cover - 240x220cm
-50%
Auping North Pole duvet cover - 240x220cm
€139€69
Showroom model
Istikbal sofa bedIstikbal sofa bed
Istikbal sofa bed
€460Bid from €230
Auping Adagio mattress - 90x210 mediumAuping Adagio mattress - 90x210 medium
-43%
Auping Adagio mattress - 90x210 medium
€1,045€599
Showroom model
Fitted sheet jersey 235 180x200/210Fitted sheet jersey 235 180x200/210
Fitted sheet jersey 235 180x200/210
€88
Showroom model
Auping Evolve Type A mattress - 90x210 mediumAuping Evolve Type A mattress - 90x210 medium
-36%
Auping Evolve Type A mattress - 90x210 medium
€1,245€799
Showroom model
Pullman Portland box spring - 180x200 adjustablePullman Portland box spring - 180x200 adjustable
-45%
Pullman Portland box spring - 180x200 adjustable
€4,500€2,495
Showroom model
Auping Criade box spring Cushion Prestige mattressAuping Criade box spring Cushion Prestige mattress
Auping Criade box spring Cushion Prestige mattress
€6,495
Showroom model
 Ultra-Luxury Aireloom Mattress & Designer Bed Frame (150x200 cm) Ultra-Luxury Aireloom Mattress & Designer Bed Frame (150x200 cm)
Ultra-Luxury Aireloom Mattress & Designer Bed Frame (150x200 cm)
€1,100
Auping Twilight duvet cover - 240x220Auping Twilight duvet cover - 240x220
-33%
Auping Twilight duvet cover - 240x220
€179.95€119.95
Showroom model
19271927
-50%
1927
€4,545€2,272.50
Showroom model
Cassenz-Formesse Bella Donna topper - 90x210Cassenz-Formesse Bella Donna topper - 90x210
-30%
Cassenz-Formesse Bella Donna topper - 90x210
€79€54.95
Showroom model
Auping Top Cover Sheet - 90x200/220Auping Top Cover Sheet - 90x200/220
-50%
Auping Top Cover Sheet - 90x200/220
€49.95€24.95
Showroom model
Eastborn Bergen box spring - 180x200 cmEastborn Bergen box spring - 180x200 cm
-30%
Eastborn Bergen box spring - 180x200 cm
€2,295€1,599
Showroom model
Avek Simmer box spring - 180x210Avek Simmer box spring - 180x210
-30%
Avek Simmer box spring - 180x210
€5,585€3,919
Showroom model
-41%
Auping Royal bed - 180x210 adjustable
€14,455€8,595
Showroom model
Poliform bed - Arca - Paolo Piva Poliform bed - Arca - Paolo Piva
Poliform bed - Arca - Paolo Piva
€4,200Bid from €4,150
Get a notification when your dream item comes online 🔎

Beds

Step into the world of comfort and style with our beautiful collection of second-hand beds. At Whoppah, we offer an extensive range of beds from renowned brands, carefully selected to meet the highest quality standards. Our passion for sustainability and love of design come together in our unique collection of single beds, double beds and sofa beds.

Diversity

Each bed has its own story, with characteristic details and a touch of history. Our beds have been thoroughly checked and are in excellent condition, making them a wonderful addition to any bedroom. With a diversity of styles, sizes and materials, we offer beds that perfectly suit your personal taste and sleeping needs.

The advantages

What makes our second-hand beds so special? Besides the sustainable aspect, they also offer excellent value for money. at Whoppah, you get access to high-quality designer beds at a fraction of the original price. Enjoy the luxury and comfort of a branded bed, without breaking your budget.

The bed sofa

And for ultimate versatility and practicality, we also offer a selection of second-hand bed sofas. This clever furniture effortlessly combines comfortable sofa sitting during the day with the ability to transform into a cosy bed at night. Whether you need an extra place to sleep for guests, want to transform a study into a guest room or simply enjoy the flexibility of a multifunctional piece of furniture, our bed sofas offer the perfect solution.